2009-2010 Track & Field Roster (Girls)

NAME             GRADE            NAME               GRADE
Claudia Alcala   11               Brianna McCarrick  10
Regina Anderson  10               Katie McNulty      12
Kayla Bixler     10               Gabby Monroy       9
Meghan Boston    9                Destinee Moore     10
Nicole Brackett  9                Leah Moore         11
Lauren Burish    10               Ashley Murrell     9
Corinne Coon     12               Alex Noppert       9
Olivia Coon      10               Cendall Ogle       12
Hannah Cutshall  10               Creigh Ogle        10
Madison Davis    10               Shelby Owens       9
Emily Doberstein 9                Jessie Paulus      10
Ashely Erba      9                Audrey Petro       12
Michelle Feng    10               Bethany Plummer    12
Emily Ferber     9                Alexa Prato        11
Lilly Fleming    10               Michaela Pratt     10
Cassie Haecker   12               Kristen Quick      9
Emily Hanson     9                Brittany Rhodes    9
Malitia Head     10               Lucille Rich       10
Sarah Heagy      10               Kaelee Sands       12
Emily Hickerson  12               Janet Saucedo      10
Meredith Hollar  9                Nicolette Shepherd 9
Stephanie Homme  10               Stephanie Shuter   10
Michelle Islas   11               Kylie Skaggs       12
Ryesha Jackson   10               Emily Tandy        9
Samantha Jensen  9                Tiffany Tat        11
Caitlin Johnson  10               Emily Umbaugh      11
Hannah Kammerer  11               Alexandria Urrutia 9
Sarah Kerschner  9                Kristen VanOsdol   10
Brooke Kline     10               Elise White        9
Jamie Lacheta    9                Kelly Wildman      10
Stephanie Loney  10               Emily Williamson   10
Madison Long     11               Sara Worth         9
Marleigh Maldonado9


Head Coach: Scott Erba
Asst. Coaches: Jerry Gackenheimer, Jo Hickerson & William Wells

Posted In: Girl's Sports > Track and Field

Comments