2009-2010 Track & Field Roster (Boys)

NAME                   GRADE               NAME                       GRADE               
Marcos Aguirre         11                  Wyatt Jones                9
Brandtt Allen          10                  Patrick Karczewski         11
Clay Anderson          10                  Travis Kendrick            11
Cody Anderson          11                  Antonio Mantey             10
Taylor Anderson        9                   Duncan McCammack           9
Ben Bryan              11                  Austin Montel              10
Trevor Callahan        11                  Robert Murphy              9
Ryan Carmichael        9                   Ryan Murphy                10
Luis Cervantes         9                   Landon Newsome             10
Dominick Cesaretti     10                  Andres Nunez               9
Chris Colt             11                  Jeffrey Perkey             11
Jonathan Combs         9                   Timothy Perkey             9
Taylor Cone            9                   Taylor Pletcher            9
Ryan Connors           11                  Jacob Poyner               9
Danny Coppes           9                   Stephen Prater             10
Jeremy Coppes          11                  Spencer Rheinhardt         10
Nick Downton           10                  Samule Richardson          11
Zac Erba               11                  Benjamin Robinson          10
Matt Fear              10                  Zack Rooney                10
Cameron Fritzel        10                  Chris Root                 12
Abraham Gordillo       12                  Victor Sapara-Grant        12
Nolan Haines           9                   Dustin Scharf              11
Nathaniel Haller       9                   Jordan Scroggs             11
Dillon Hand            9                   Keelan Simpson             11
Nick Harman            12                  Michael Smolen             9
Landon Hawks           10                  Scott Smyth                11
Gibson Heckert         9                   Kenney Stanek              9
Cameron Hershberger    9                   Jeremiah Stichter          12
Christopher Hollopeter 9                   Robert Strahan             11
Zach Hollopeter        11                  Brandt Wolcott             11
Cameron Huffer         11                  Ronald Wallace             11
Dereck Huffer          11                  Nathaniel West             12
Brysten James          9                   Blake Winters              9
Colton Johnson         11                  Jordan Wray                10
David Johnson          10


Head Coach: Matt Thacker
Asst. Coaches: Jon Hoover, David Cook & Noel Howett
Volunteer Coach: Chris Rooney

Posted In: Boy's Sports > Track and Field

Comments